Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Synergy 2020
has ended
Create Your Own Event
Synergy 2020
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Attendees
Map
Tickets
Search
or browse by date + venue
Administration
Assimilation/Guest Relations
Boards/Executive Directors
Church Health
Church Multiplication
Coaching
Discipleship
Foster Care Ministry
KidMin
Leader Development
Lunch
Main Session
Media/Creative Arts
Ministry Development
Missions Partnership
OMN Women
Outreach/Community Engagement
Personal Growth
Prayer
Spiritual Growth
Worship
Youth Ministry
Popular
Log in
to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Attendees
Map
Tickets
Search
tune
Filter sessions
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Type:
Church Multiplication
[
clear filter
]
Saturday
, March 7
10:15am EST
The Mature Church: An Apostolic Type Leadership Model for the 21st Century Church
LIMITED
Room 219
Oneya Okuwobi • Dele & Oneya Okuwobi
11:30am EST
Unpacking PAC Church
LIMITED
Room 215
Al Yanno • Konan Stephens • Josh Plaisance
1:00pm EST
Dinner Church: A Unique Way to Do Church
FILLING
Room 244
Larry Bogenrief
2:15pm EST
Building God's Kingdom in Your Community
LIMITED
Music Room (Room 181)
Shaun Howard • Tom Baxter • Gary Gray
Timezone
Synergy 2020
America/New York
Filter By Venue
Upper Arlington High School
Sort schedule by Venue
2nd Floor Learning Center
2nd Floor Learning Center (glass doors)
Band Room (Room 183)
Little Theatre
Lobby
Main Auditorium
Music Room (Room 181)
Room 203
Room 207
Room 209
Room 213
Room 215
Room 219
Room 221
Room 223
Room 241
Room 243
Room 244
Room 245
Room 246
Room 247
Room 248
Room 249
West Cafeteria
Filter By Type
Administration
Assimilation/Guest Relations
Boards/Executive Directors
Church Health
Church Multiplication
Coaching
Discipleship
Foster Care Ministry
KidMin
Leader Development
Lunch
Main Session
Media/Creative Arts
Ministry Development
Missions Partnership
OMN Women
Outreach/Community Engagement
Personal Growth
Prayer
Spiritual Growth
Worship
Youth Ministry
Popular
Recently Active Attendees
Events
Patrick Mitchell
MR
Michelle Rose
Tara Zimmer
JT
Julie Taylor
Sara Davis
Annie Howard
Dave Gross
More →
Filter sessions
Apply filters to sessions.
Filtered by
Type
(Church Multiplication) -
Clear filter
close
Dates
Saturday
, March 7
Venue
2nd Floor Learning Center
2nd Floor Learning Center (glass doors)
Band Room (Room 183)
Little Theatre
Lobby
Main Auditorium
Music Room (Room 181)
Room 203
Room 207
Room 209
Room 213
Room 215
Room 219
Room 221
Room 223
Room 241
Room 243
Room 244
Room 245
Room 246
Room 247
Room 248
Room 249
West Cafeteria
Session Type
Administration
Assimilation/Guest Relations
Boards/Executive Directors
Church Health
Church Multiplication
Coaching
Discipleship
Foster Care Ministry
KidMin
Leader Development
Lunch
Main Session
Media/Creative Arts
Ministry Development
Missions Partnership
OMN Women
Outreach/Community Engagement
Personal Growth
Prayer
Spiritual Growth
Worship
Youth Ministry
Other Filters
Popular